Albo d'oro

2016

  1. 1° Harm Vanhoucke - B
  2. 2° Andrea Vendrame - IT
  3. 3° Bjorn Lambrecht - B

2015

  1. 1° Fausto Masnada - IT
  2. 2° Giulio Ciccone - IT
  3. 3° Martijn Tusveld - NL

2014

  1. 1° Gianni Moscon - IT
  2. 2° Dylan Teuns - D
  3. 3° Pierre Roger Latour - F

2013

  1. 1° Davide Villella - IT
  2. 2° Iuri Filosi - IT
  3. 3° Gianfranco Zilioli - IT

2012

  1. 1° Jan Polanc - SLO
  2. 2° Davide Villella - IT
  3. 3° Enrico Barbin - IT

2011

  1. 1° Cristiano Monguzzi - IT
  2. 2° Axel Domont - F
  3. 3° Kanstantsin Klimiankou - BY

2010

  1. 1° Alexander Serebryakov - RUS
  2. 2° Maurizio Gorato - IT
  3. 3° Maurizio Anzalone - IT

2008

  1. 1° Daniele Ratto - IT
  2. 2° Hrvoje Miholjevic - HR
  3. 3° Guillame Bonnafond - F

2007

  1. 1° Marco Frapporti - IT
  2. 2° Fabio Negri - IT
  3. 3° Alessandro Colò - IT

2005

  1. 1° Ruslan Gryschenko - UA
  2. 2° Matteo Turrina - IT
  3. 3° Alexander Efimkin - RUS

2004

  1. 1° Giairo Ermeti - IT
  2. 2° Antonio Quadranti - IT
  3. 3° Marco Bicelli - IT

2003

  1. 1° Sergio Ghisalberti - IT
  2. 2° Christian Murro - IT
  3. 3° Domenico Quagliarello - IT

2002

  1. 1° Antonio Quadranti - IT
  2. 2° Kiril Goloubev - UA
  3. 3° Giairo Ermeti - IT

2001

  1. 1° Denis Bondarenko - RUS
  2. 2° Fabio Quercioli - IT
  3. 3° Luca Barattero - IT

2000

  1. 1° Luca Barattero - IT
  2. 2° Marius Sabaliauskas - LT
  3. 3° Jaroslav Popovych - UA

1999

  1. 1° Volodimir Gustov - UA
  2. 2° Jamie Burrow - AUS
  3. 3° Maurizio Vandelli - IT

1998

  1. 1° Leonardo Giordani - IT
  2. 2° Gianluca Tonetti - IT
  3. 3° Fabio Bulgarelli - IT

1997

  1. 1° Cristian Auriemma - IT
  2. 2° Stefano Panetta - IT
  3. 3° Vladimir Douma - UA

1996

  1. 1° Stefano Garzelli - IT
  2. 2° Davide Sacchetti - IT
  3. 3° Diego Ferrari - IT

1995

  1. 1° Stefano Faustini - IT
  2. 2° Maurizio Vandelli - IT
  3. 3° Lorenzo Di Silvestro - IT

1994

  1. 1° Stefano Dante - IT
  2. 2° Roberto Dal Sie - IT
  3. 3° Flavio Milan - IT

1993

  1. 1° Harm Vanhoucke - B
  2. 2° Andrea Vendrame - IT
  3. 3° Bjorn Lambrecht - B

1992

  1. 1° Harm Vanhoucke - B
  2. 2° Andrea Vendrame - IT
  3. 3° Bjorn Lambrecht - B

1991

  1. 1° Andrea Peron - IT
  2. 2° Gilberto Simoni - IT
  3. 3° Vladislav Bobrik - RUS

1990

  1. 1° Dario Nicoletti - IT
  2. 2° Davide Perona - IT
  3. 3° Stefano Faustini - IT

1989

  1. 1° Mirko Bruschi - IT
  2. 2° Stefano Cortinovis - IT
  3. 3° Orlando Pasinelli - IT

1988

  1. 1° Mario Manzoni - IT
  2. 2° Davide Bramati - IT
  3. 3° Max Sciandri - IT

1987

  1. 1° Ettore Badolato - IT
  2. 2° Enrico Pezzetti - IT
  3. 3° Fabrizio Bontempi - IT

1986

  1. 1° Alberto Elli - IT
  2. 2° Stefano Breme - IT
  3. 3° Morten Saether - N

1985

  1. 1° Maurizio Fondriest - IT
  2. 2° Daniele Asti - IT
  3. 3° Enrico Pezzetti - IT

1984

  1. 1° Walter Magnago - IT
  2. 2° Claudio Chiappucci - IT
  3. 3° Luigi Botteon - IT

1983

  1. 1° Sergio Scremin -I
  2. 2° Roberto Taesi - IT
  3. 3° Flavio Chesini - IT

1982

  1. 1° Gianmarco Saccani - IT
  2. 2° Roberto Pagnin - IT
  3. 3° Sergio Scremin - IT

1981

  1. 1° Pier Emilio Bergonzi - IT
  2. 2° Luigi Ferreri - IT
  3. 3° Claudio Argentin - IT

1980

  1. 1° Giovanni Bino - IT
  2. 2° Emanuele Bombini - IT
  3. 3° Maurizio Piovani - IT

1979

  1. 1° Moreno Argentin - IT
  2. 2° Giovanni Bino - IT
  3. 3° Enzo Serpelloni - IT

1978

  1. 1° PierAngelo Bincoletto - IT
  2. 2° Fausto Stiz - IT
  3. 3° Giovanni Zola - IT

1977

  1. 1° Maurizio Donati - IT
  2. 2° Giovanni Fredrigo - IT
  3. 3° Alberto Tremolada - IT

1976

  1. 1° Sean Kelly - IRL
  2. 2° Vittorio Algeri - IT
  3. 3° Filippo Marchiorato - IT

1975

  1. 1° Gabriele Landoni - IT
  2. 2° Giuseppe Martinelli - IT
  3. 3° Roberto Ceruti - IT

1974

  1. 1° Mario Gualdi - IT
  2. 2° Giuseppe Martinelli - IT
  3. 3° Leonardo Mazzantini - IT

1973

  1. 1° Bruce Biddle - AUS
  2. 2° Gianbattista Baronchelli - IT
  3. 3° Bruno Zanoni - IT

1972

  1. 1° Giuliano Dominoni - IT
  2. 2° Pierino Gavazzi - IT
  3. 3° Clemente Gurnieri - IT

1971

  1. 1° Alfredo Chinetti - IT
  2. 2° Enrico Camanini - IT
  3. 3° Alessio Antonini - IT

1970

  1. 1° Giuseppe Maffeis - IT
  2. 2° Elio Parise - IT
  3. 3° Mario Corti - IT

1969

  1. 1° Luigi Castelletti - IT
  2. 2° Enrico Camanini - IT
  3. 3° Walter Riccomi - IT

1968

  1. 1° Angelo Corti - IT
  2. 2° Marcello Bergamo - IT
  3. 3° Tonino Giroli - IT

1967

  1. 1° Virginio Levati - IT
  2. 2° Enzo Trevisan - IT
  3. 3° Ernesto Cogliati - IT

1966

  1. 1° Alberto Della Torre - IT
  2. 2° Carlo Gallazzi - IT
  3. 3° Mario Bertazzoli - IT